School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Douglass Middle School Liberty Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
109th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Nation Robert Randall Elementary School
10th Street ES Down East Middle School Liberty North Athletics Robert Shearer
11-Newcomers Downtown HS Liberty North High School Roberto Clemente
112th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Robertson High School
116th Street Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robertson Summer School
118th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Libra Academy Robinson Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lick (James) MS Robinson Intermediate
135th Street School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liggett St ES Robinson K-8 Academy
153rd St. Elementary Dr. John C. Page School Lilac School Rockdale Elementary School
156th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rocky Hill Elementary School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
186th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lillian St. ES Rogers Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Limerick ES Rolling Hill Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln Rolling Hills Middle School
24th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rollingwood Elementary
28th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Drew Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
2nd Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary Rooftop K-8
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt
49th Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
4th Street Early Education Center Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
4th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Lincoln High School Roosevelt Elementary School
54th Street ES Dryden High School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
59th Street School Dryden Middle School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
61st Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Park Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
660 Early Learning Center Dudley Elementary Lincoln School Roosevelt MS
66th Street School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln Technical Academy ROP Center
6th Avenue Elementary Duke Ellington High School Linda Vista Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
7 Bar Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
74th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy Rosecrans Elementary
75th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Rosedale Middle School
7th Grade Academy Duranes Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Roselawn Continuation High School
7th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Linscott Charter Rosemead High School
8th Grade Academy Dyer Street ES Lisa Park Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dymally High School Little Shasta Elementary Rosemont EEC
93rd Street Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Live Oak Elementary Rosewood Park School
95th Street ES E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
96th St Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Live Oak Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Point High School Live Oak High School Roy Romer Middle School
9th Street ES Eagle Rock Elementary School Livermore Adult Education Royal High School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Livermore High School Royal Sunset High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lizarraga Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Earhart Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Center Lo-Inyo Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Special Education Local District 3 Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early College High School Local District 4 Rusheon Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Learning Center Local District 6 Russell County High School
Academia Avance East Ave Middle School Local District 7 Russell County Middle School
Academic and Career Services East Avenue Elementary School Local District 8 Russell Elementary
Academic Leadership Community East Bay Arts High School Local Instructional Service Center-East Russell Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-North Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Carteret High School Local Instructional Service Center-South Ruus Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Houma Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-West S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Operations Center-East S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-North Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Operations Center-South Sage Creek High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Palo Alto Academy Local Operations Center-West Saint Lawrence
Acadian Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sal Castro Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sally Ride ES
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Salvador Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Valley High School Lockeford Elementary School Salvin SEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Samuel Jackman Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lockwood ES Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lodi High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adams Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Lodi Middle School San Antonio High School
Adams Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School LodiUSD San Antonito Elementary School
Adams Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addams Echo Valley Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Clemente High School
Addams High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Logan Span School San Fernando Elementary School
Addison Elementary School Edendale Middle School Logansport High School San Gabriel Ave ES
Addison High School Edgewood High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Gorgonio Middle School
Addison Middle School Edgewood High Summer School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jacinto Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School Edgewood Middle School Loma Vista Elementary San Jacinto High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edison Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Elementary Loma Vista School San Jose Charter Academy
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Jose Street School
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Lone Star School San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education Educational Options Lone Tree Elementary School San Juan School
Adult Education Educational Partnership High School Longfellow San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Division Educational Services Longfellow Elementary San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Adult Education/ROP Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Marino Elementary
After Roll School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Longfellow ES San Mateo High School
Aggeler High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Preschool San Miguel Ave school
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Longwood Elementary School San Pasqual High School
Airline High School Edwin Markham Middle School Lordsburg High School San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Egling Middle School Loren Miller Elementary San Pedro St ES
Alameda Elementary School Eisenhower High School Lorena Street Elementary San Rafael High School
Alameda High School Eisenhower Middle School Lorenzo Manor Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School San Ysidro Middle School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhut Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School Sanchez ES
Alamo Elementary El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandburg Middle School
Alamo Elementary School El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alamo ES El Camino Real High School Los Altos High School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Amigos Elementary School Sandia High School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Angeles Academy Middle School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Clara High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Crystal Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Cruz High School
Albion Street Elementary El Dorado ES Los Angeles River School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albuquerque High School El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Fe Elementary
Aldama ES El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Santa Fe Middle School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte School District Summer School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexandria ES El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alhambra High School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Roble Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Susana High School
Alisal Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Los Coyotes Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Aliso Niguel High School Eldorado High School Los Feliz Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eldridge Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Allen Elementary eLiberty Los Osos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Allesandro Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Eliot Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schafer Park Elementary School
Almond Grove Elizabeth Morris School Los Ranchos Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alondra Middle School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Robles Academy Schmitt Elementary School
Alonzo CDS Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 1
Alta California ES Elk Grove Charter School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 10
Alta Heights Elementary School Elk Grove High School Louisiana Schnell School School 12
Alta Loma Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 13
Alta Loma High School Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 14
Alta Loma Middle School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 15
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Ellender Memorial High School Lowell HS School 16
Alta Vista Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 18
Alta Vista High School Ellington Elementary School Loyola Village ES School 2
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School 20
Alternative Cooperative Education Elm Grove Middle School LPS Library Media Program School 21
Alternative Education Elmer Wood Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 24
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elsberry High School LPS SRO School 25
Alvarado Elementary School Elsie Allen High School LPS Technology School 26
Alvarado Elementary School Elwin Elementary Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 27
Alvarado ES Elysian Fields Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 28
Amador High School Elysian Heights Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 29
Amador Vally High School Emerson Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 3
Amanecer Primary Center Emerson Community Charter Lull Special Education Center School 6
Ambassador School of Global Education Emerson Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School School 7
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 8
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Ambrosini Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amelia Earhart HS Employee Performance Accountability Lynbrook High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
American Canyon High School Employee Recreation Unit Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Business and Tourism
American Canyon Middle School Empowering Possibilities International Charter M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
American High School Empresa Elementary MacArthur Elementary School School of Education and Training
American River Charter School Enadia Way Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Amesti Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Information Technology
Amestoy Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School MacGregor School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andasol Avenue Endeavour School of Exploration Mack ES School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andersen Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Maclay Middle School School On Wheels Alternative School
Anderson Elementary Enon Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School School Police Department
Anderson School Ensign Intermediate School Macy Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ensley Elementary School Macy Intermediate Schriever Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Enterprise Middle School Madera Elementary School Schurr High
Angeles Mesa Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Sci-Tech
Ann Soldo Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Elementary Science Hill School
Ann Street Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anna Hause Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Annandale Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Escambia High School Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Escambia Virtual Academy Madison Middle School Seaside Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Madison Middle School Sebree Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escondido High School Madrone High School Secondary CDS
Antelope View Charter Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Avenue School Sellers Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Eshelman ES Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Elementary SELPA
Antioch Alternative Education Esparto High School Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antioch High School Esparto Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antioch Middle School Esperanza ES Main Street Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton EEC Estancia High School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Major General Murray Sequoia Middle School
Anzar High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Major Lynn Mokler Serra (Junipero) ES
Apache Elementary School Etiwanda High School Malabar Elementary School Serra High School
Apollo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Euclid Avenue ES Manchester Elementary School Serrano High School
Apollo High School Eugene Field Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apple Blossom Eugene Padan Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Applied Technology Center Eugene Ware Elementary Mann SF Civic Center Secondary MS
APS Virtual School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mann Middle School SF Community K-8
Aptos High School Evans Service Area Manor Hill Elementary SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aptos Junior High School Everest Academy Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF International HS
Aptos MS Everett MS Mansfield High School SF Public Montessori ES
Aragon Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Mansfield Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Aragon High School Evergreen Elementary School Manual Arts High School Shaffer Elementary
Arcata High School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shasta High School
Argentine Middle School Evergreen Junior High School Maple Primary Center Shearer Elementary School
Argonaut High School Evergreen Valley High School Maplewood School Sheldon High School
Argonne ES Excelsior Academy Mar Vista Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mar Vista Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Armijo Elementary School Exeter Union High School Marblehead Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sheridan ES
Arnold Adreani Elementary F.C. Joyce Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sherman ES
Arnold Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Aromas School Fair Oaks Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arrowhead Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Margarita Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo High School Fairfax Learning Center Marguerite Maze Middle School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo High School Fairfield Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairlands Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Short Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairmount ES Marianna Aveunue ES Short ES
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marie Hughes Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marina High School Sierra High School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairview Elementary Marina MS Sierra High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairview Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Home School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariners Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Family First Charter School Mariposa County High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire APEX Academy Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Family Programs Mariposa Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Farallone View Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Keppel School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Athol Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Atlantic Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atrisco Elementary School Ferndale High School Marlborough School Sierra Vista Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marlton School Signal Hill
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Marsh Creek Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Field Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Silk City Academy
Atwater Senior Academy Figueroa Street Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Silva Valley Elementary School
Audubon Elementary First Street Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Silver City Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary First Street Elementary School Marshall Elementary Silver Creek High School
Augusta Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marshall ES Silver Hills Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fishburn Ave School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School FL Schlagle High School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silverado Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Fleming MS Martin B Tetzlaff Silverwood Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
AUSD Staff Site Florence Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Simi Valley High School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avalon High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simpson Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Florin High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sinaloa Middle School
Avery Middle School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Siskiyou Charter School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Foothill Elementary Martinez Adult Education Siskiyou Pathways
Aviara Oaks Middle School Foothill Elementary Martinez Junior High School Sisson School
Ayers Elementary School Foothill High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sisters Elementary School
Aztec High School Foothill High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisters High School
Azusa Adult School Foothill Knolls Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisters Middle School
Azusa High School Foothill Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Six Rivers Charter High School
Back Bay High School Foothill Middle School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Baden High School Foothill Oak Elementary Maryland Elementary Skyline Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Baker School Foothill Ranch Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Senior High School Matheson Park Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Balboa HS Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fortuna Middle School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Foshay LC Maxine Theater Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baldwin Park High School Foster City Elementary Maxwell Elementary SLV Charter School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxwell Elementary School SLV Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Foster Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV High School
Bancroft Elementary School Foster Youth Services Maya Lin School SLV Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Four Rivers Career Center Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet SLV Nature Academy
Bancroft Middle School Foussat Elementary Mayflower Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fox Elementary School Maywood Elementary School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bandini Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Maywood Middle School SMUHSD Summer School
Bandini Street Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McAlister High School Smyrna Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McAuliffe Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Banneker Special Education Center Francisco MS McBride Special Education School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Banneker-Doyle CTC Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McClellan High Smythe Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McCloud High School Snow Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Barton Frank Rushton Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Snowline Virtual School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary McCoy Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bassett Street Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley Social Media
Bates Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Avenue Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bay Elementary Franklin County R-II School McKinley Elementary School Solvang School
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklin Elementary McKinley Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McKinley ES Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs High School Franklin Elementary School McKinley Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin High School McKinleyville High School Soto Street Elementary
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin High School McKinnon Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Middle School McMillan Pre-K Center South Bay Adult School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Baywood Elementary Franklinton High School Meadow Green Elementary School South East High School
BCLUW Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Meadow Heights Elementary South El Monte High School
BCLUW High School Franklinton Primary School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Meadow School South Gate High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Meadowview Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Freedom Elementary Measure A South Oceanside Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Freedom High Alternative School Measure I South Park Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Freeman Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Freeville Elementary School Megan Cope Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Lake High School Fremont Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Fremont Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Region High School #8
Beaufort Elementary Fremont Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
Beaufort Elementary School Fremont High School Melrose Elementary South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaufort Middle School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Melrose School South San Francisco High School
Beaumont Adult School French Valley Elementary Melvin Avenue ES South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaumont Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Mendenhall Middle School South Terrebonne High School
Beaumont High School Friendly Hills Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School South Torrance High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Merced Elementary South Valley Junior High
Beckman Elementary School Fries ES Meridian Early Education Center South Valley Middle School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Meridian Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Frontier Elementary Merlinda School Southdown Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fullbright ES Merquin Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mesa Robles Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary FUSD College Connection Mesa Verde Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bell Gardens High Fusion Charter Metropolitan Continuation High School Southgate Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Futures High School Meyler Street Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary G. B. Miller Elementary Michael J. Castori Southside Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Michell Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Gage Middle School Mid City Magnet School Sparks Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Special Education Department
Belle Air Elementary Galileo Academy Middle College Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Middle College High School Spinelli Elementary
Bellevue Elementary Gant Middle College High School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellevue Senior Elementary Garcia Elementary Middleton Primary Care Spring Hill
Bellingham Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Spring Valley Science ES
Bellview Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Springhill Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Gardena Elementary School Milani Elementary Spruce Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gardena High School Miles Avenue Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belmont LAAMPS Gardner Middle School Miles P. Richmond St. Andrews Episcopal School
Belshaw Elementary School Garfield Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Clare School
Belvedere Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mill Creek Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Belvedere Middle School Garfield ES Mill School and Technology Academy St. Joseph of Mountain View
Bemis Elementary Garfield Middle School Millbrook Elementary School St. Leo the Great
Benjamin Franklin Garin Elementary School Millennium High School St. Nicholas
Benjamin Middle School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Miller Career and Transition Center St. Patrick School
Benton Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Miller Creek Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Benton High School Garrison Elementary Miller's Hill School Stanford Middle School
Benton Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Millikan High School Stanislaus Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garwood Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanley High School
Berendo MS Garza Primary Center Mills High School Stanley Middle School
Berkeley High School Gates Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bernal Intermediate School Gates Street School Milor High School Stanton Elementary School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gateway High School Milpitas Adult School Star Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gateway International School Milpitas High School Starlight Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) Starr King Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) STARS Academy
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School State Street School
Berylwood Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miraloma ES Statesboro High School
Bethel Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miramonte Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Bethune Middle School George Key School Miramonte High School STEAM Legacy High School
Bethune Transitional Center George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Steffan Manor Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mission Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Beulah Academy of Science George Stone Technical Center Mission Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beulah Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Mission High School Stephens County High School
Beverly Hills Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Stephens County Middle School
Beyond the Bell George White Elementary School Mission HS Stephens Middle School
Bidwell Continuation High School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Steve Luther Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School Georgetown School Mission Middle College Stevenson
Big A Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Big Springs Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Vista High School Stilson Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mitchell Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Germain ES Mitchell Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mitchell Intermediate Stone Valley Middle School
Birch Lane Elementary Gibson Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Birney Gifted & Talented Academy Mojave Vista Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Birney Elementary School Gilroy High School Mokelumne High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bishop Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Bishop Union High School Gladstone High School Monlux EL Stony Point North Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Stony Point South Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Monroe Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Monroe ES Strathern Street Elementary
Black Rock High School Glassell Park EEC Monrovia High School Stringer Attendance Center
Blair Oaks Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School STRIVE Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gledhill Early Education Center Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Strobridge Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gledhill ES Monta Vista High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blanchard Country School Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Success Academy
Blue Jay Athletics Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Glen Park ES Montara Avenue Elementary Summit High School
Blythe Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bobier Elementary Glen View High School Montclair High School Sumner Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Sun Valley Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glendora High School Monte Vista EEC Sun Valley HS
Bond Program Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonita St. Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Borel Middle School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista ES Sunnybrae Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sunnyside ES
Bossier High School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Sunrise Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Goddard Middle School Monte Vista School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Boundary County Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Community Day School Sunset Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Gold Trail Montebello High Sunset Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Golden Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sunset Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sunset ES
Boyd Elementary Golden Sierra High School Montegut Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montegut Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Boynton High School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Adult School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bracher Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monterey High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gompers K-8 School Monterey Hills Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bradley Elementary School Gompers MS Monterey HS Susan H. Nelson High School
Bradoaks Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Trail High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brair Hill Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montessori Sutherland Elementary
Braly Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Montevideo Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Branham High School Graham Elementary Montezuma Elementary School Sutro ES
Bratt Elementary School Graham ES Montgomery High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Granada Elementary School Monticello Academy Sutter Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Granada High School Monument Continuation High School Sutter Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Morada Middle School Sutter MS
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Grand Caillou Middle School Moraga Education Foundation Sutter's Mill
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead City Primary School Suva Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Bret Harte High School Grandview Elementary School Morehead Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview High School Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grandview Middle School Moreland Middle School Sycamore Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Grant Moreland Preschool Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridge Program Grant Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridges Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bridges Community Day High School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Sylmar ES
Bridges Learning Center Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bridges/Community Day School Grant Middle School Morongo Valley Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Union High School Morris Elementary Symonds School
Bright Futures Grape Street ES Morse Early Childhood T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grapevine Elementary Moscone (George R) ES T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gratten ES Moulton Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Taft Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Tallulah Charter School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Heights Academy Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Broadous EEC Great Falls Academy Mountain Park School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Broadous Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tarzana Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brook Knoll Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View ES Technology
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View High School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Brookside Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Telfair Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brownell Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair High School Temecula Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mountainair Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Browns Valley Elementary School Guadalupe ES Move It Temecula Valley High School
Bryan Middle School Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryant Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bryant ES Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Temple Academy
Bryson Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt Olive Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Bryte Career and College Training Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Templeton Alternative Education
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Templeton Elementary School
Buchanan Street ES H.A. Hyde Mt. Eden High School Templeton High School
Buchser Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. George Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Buckeye Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Hermon School Tenderloin Community ES
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Lukens High School Tennyson High School
Bud Carson Middle School Hall District Mt. Madonna Continuation High Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Halldale Avenue School Mt. Pleasant High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buena Vista Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. View Elementary Terra Linda High School
Buena Vista High School Hamasaki ES Mt. Washington Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Hamilton High School Muir Tesoro High School
Buffum Hamilton Middle School Muir (John) ES TeWinkle Middle School
Bunche Middle School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir Elementary School The Academy
Burbank Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Burbank Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burcham Elementary Happy Camp High School Mulholland MS The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burchfield Primary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Bayside Stem Academy
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burlingame High School Harbor View Elementary School Murchison Street ES The Judah Academy
Burlingame Intermediate School Harder Elementary School Murray Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burroughs Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Musick Elementary The NOW Academy
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School My Learning Academy The Ontario Center School
Burton Elementary School Harding Elementary School MyData Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Myers Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harmon Johnson Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Harmony Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Butte Valley High School HARP ACADEMY Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Butte Valley Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Adult Education Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Butteville Elementary Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Thomas Riley High School
Byrd MS Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Thomas Russell Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison School District 36 Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thoreau Continuation HS
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials Napier Academy Thornton Junior High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harry Bridges Span School Naples Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hart Middle School Naples Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Hart Street ES Natchitoches Magnet School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Harte Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tiller School of Carteret County
Cache Creek High School Harte (Bret) ES Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Timber Point Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Harvard ES Navajo Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Cahokia High School Harvest Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Cahokia School of Choice Harvest Park Middle School Nebo Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cahuenga Elementary Haskell El School Needham School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cal Burke HS Haughton High School Neighborhood Network Toccoa Elementary School
Calabasas Haughton Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calahan Kids Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary Tokay High School
Calais Middle/High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nesbit Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nevada Ave ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Hayes Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Hayward High School Nevin Ave ES Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hazel Fischer Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Headstart State Preschool New Opportunities Charter School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Republic Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calero High School Healdsburg Charter School New Roberto Clemente Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Elementary School New School Towne ES
California Aerospace Academy Healdsburg High School New Stanley Elementary Township Elementary School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Junior High School New Tech High School Tracy Elementary
California Avenue School Hearst Elementary School New Traditions ES Transition Services
California Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Valley High School Transitions Learning Center
California Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newark Junior High School Trapp Elementary
California High School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Travis Ranch Middle School
California League of Schools Helen R. Donaghue Newcastle Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Helendale Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tri-C
California School Heliotrope Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newmark High School Trinity Street ES
Cambridge Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Camden Community Day School Henderson School Newport Coast Elementary Truman Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Camerado Springs Middle School Henry Elementary School Newport Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Cameron School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Herbert Slater Middle School Newport Middle School Tulelake High School
Campbell Adult Education Heritage K-8 School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tulita Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Heritage Middle School Newton High School Turlock Adult School
Campolindo High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Newton Middle School Turlock High School
Canfield ES Heritage Primary Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Turlock Junior High School
Canistota Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Turner Elementary School
Canistota High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nichols Elementary Turner Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Hesperian Elementary Nichols Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hi Hill Outdoor School Nicolas Valley Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twain
Canon School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hidden Valley Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School ESY Noble Prentis Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School High School Summer School Nora Sterry ES Twilight School
Canyon Oaks High School Higher Learning Academy Noralto Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland Elementary Norman S. Weir Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Twin Lakes Elementary
Cape May County High School Highland High School Normont ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Capistrano Adult Education Highland Park HS North Country Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Cow Creek School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Highlands High School North Davis Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary UCLA CS
Capuchino High School Hillcrest ES North DeSoto Middle School Ulloa ES
Cardozo Middle School Hillcrest Middle School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Union High School
Career Technical Education Hillsdale Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Union Middle School
Career Technical Education Hillsdale High School North Monterey County High School University High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Monterey County Middle School Upland Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hillside Elementary School North Mountain Middle School Upland High School
Carlmont High School Hillside High School North Park High School Upland Junior High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hilltop HS North Star Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hilmar High School North Star Independent Study USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hilmar Middle School North Tama County Community Elementary School Utah Street School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hobart EEC North Tama County Community High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hobart Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hodge Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carnegie Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Northgate High School Vacaville High School
Caroldale Learning Community Hogan Middle School Northridge Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vail High
Carpenter Community Charter Hollenbeck Middle School Northside School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Northview High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollister Dual Language Academy Northwest Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carson Senior High School Hollow Hills Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carson Street Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary Northwood Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Carson-Gore Academy Hollydale K-8 Norwood Creek Elementary School Valerio ES
Carter High School Hollywood High School Norwood Junior High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carteret Pre-School Hollywood Primary Center Norwood Street ES Valinda School of Academics
Carthage High School Holmes Not started yet Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue ES Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Holy Spirit School NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Home Street Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallecito High School
Carthage Start Central Homestead High School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Carthage Technical Center Honduras Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Charter School
Caruthers Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Oñate Elementary School Vallejo Education Academy
Carver Hoover (Herbert) MS O'Connell (John) HS Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hoover Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo High School
Carver Middle School Hoover Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Cascade High School Hoover Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Casey Elementary Hoover Street Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Casita Center Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Cassavant Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Center High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Street Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Castille Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oak Grove High School Valley Center Prep
Castlebay Lane Charter Horizons CIS Oak Grove Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Horizons Home Study Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Castroville Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley High School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hospitality & Tourism Oakcrest Elementary School Valley High School
Cave Language Academy Houma Junior High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Houston Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Oak High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Howard Tanner School Oakdale High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hubbard Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Centennial High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Center Adult School Hudson Adult Learning Center Oakley Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Center for Student Improvement Hudson K-8 School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Center High Hughbanks Elementary Oaks Middle School Valley View Elementary School
Center Middle School Hughes Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Valley View ES
Center Preschool Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oakwood Elementary School Valley View High School
Centerville Junior High School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oasis Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Bay High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Obama Global Prep Academy Valley View Middle School
Central Coast High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Ocean Academy Valleydale Elementary School
Central Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary Huntington Park HS Ocean Shores High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ocean View Hills Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oceanside High School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Odyssey High School Van Nuys ES
Central High School Idaho Hill Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Elementary School
Central Language Academy Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Middle School Independence Continuation High School Ohlone Elementary School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Central Park Elementary Independence Elementary Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Park Elementary School Independence High School Old River Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Centralia Elementary Independence High School Oldham-Ramona School VAPA Legacy High School
Century Park ES Independence HS Olita Elementary School Varnado High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Independence School Olive Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independent Continuing Education East Olive Grove Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independent Continuing Education West Olive Middle School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independent Studies Academy Olive View Elementary Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independent Study Olive View Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Indian Creek Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Oliver Elementary Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Infonet Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Olla Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Chaboya Middle School Instructional Technology Department Olson Elementary VESD Educational Services Department
Chaffey Community Day School International Olympic High School Vicente Martinez High School
Chaffey District Online High School International School of Monterey Onaga Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey High School International Studies Acad HS Ontario High School Victor Elementary School
Challenger Middle School International Studies Learning Center Open Classrooms Victoria Ave Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Interscholastic Athletics Office Orange County School of the Arts Victoria Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Ione Elementary School Orange Glen High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Ione Junior High School Orange Grove Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Orange Grove Middle School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Orangewood School Village East Middle School
Chaparral High School Iron House Elementary School Orchard Elementary Village Elementary
Chaparral High School Irving Magnet Orchard Elementary School Village Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Irvington High School Orchard Park School Village High School
Charles Bursch Elementary Irwin Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Irwin High School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Orinda Intermediate School Vine School
Charles J. Riley Island High School Ortega (Jose) ES Vine Street Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isleton Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vinedale Elementary
Charles W. Barrett Elementary IT Help Desk Osborn Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles W. Bursch Elementary ITD Web Services Osceola St. Vineland Elementary
Charles White Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Oso Grande Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Charnock Road ES J. M. Tate High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineyard School
Chatsworth High School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Outdoor Education Vineyard STEM
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage High School
Chavez Jackson Ave Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Jackson Elementary Oxnard Street Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jackson Elementary School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jackson Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Virginia Road ES
Cherryland Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Academy
Chesterfield Jackson Junior High School Pacific Coast Charter School Virtual Learning Center
Cheviot Hills HS Jackson Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson School Pacific Rim Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jaime Escalante ES Paddison Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James E. Freer Elementary Paden Elementary School Visitation Catholic School
Child Nutrition Department James F. Smith Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chin (John Yehall) ES James Lick High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chinese Education Center ES James Monroe Middle School Pajaro Middle School Vista Alternative School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES James Rutter Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista De Las Cruces
Chisholm Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Del Mar
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palisades Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Jasper County Career Development Center Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School JC Harmon High School Palm Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christopher High School Jean Callison Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jefferson Community Adult School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Chrysler Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jefferson Elementary Palmquist Elementary Vista High School
Cibola High School Jefferson Elementary School Palms Elementary Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cienega Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cipriani Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson ES Palomares Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Citrus Elementary Jefferson High School Panorama City ES Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
City of Angels School Jefferson High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Vista Verde Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Leadership Academies Paramount Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Middle School Paramount High School Vista Visions Academy
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Paramount Park Middle School Visual and Performing Arts
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Parents As Teachers Volcano Vista High School
Clairmont Elementary School Jehue Middle School Paris Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Clara J. King Elementary Jena Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Claremont High School Jena High School Park Avenue ES VUSD Independent Study Program
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jena Junior High School Park Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Park Hill Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clarendon ES Jersey Elementary School Park Middle School W.A. White Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jessie B Fremont Park View Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clay Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Park Western Place ES Wagner Holt Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Parker (Jean) ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parker Elementary Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Parklane Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parks (Rosa) ES Waldorf
Cleveland EEC Joe Michell School Parkside Elementary Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Parkside Intermediate School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland ES John Adams Middle School Parkview School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School John Adams MS Parkway Heights Middle School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland SH John Baker Elementary School Parkway High School Waller Elementary School
Clifford Street School John Baldwin Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clifton Middle School John Brown Elementary Parras Middle School Walnut Elementary
Clinton Elementary John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pate Early Childhood Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clover Creek High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary John Finney High School Pathways Community Day School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Fiske Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES John H Fuller Patton High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cobblestone Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Patwin Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cochiti Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School John Hope High School Paularino Elementary School Walter Colton Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walter Dexter Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John L. Prueitt Elementary School Payne School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Payroll Administration Walters Junior High School
Coleman Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School PDP/SpEd Walton Middle School
Coleman High School John Muir Elementary Peabody (George) ES Walton Rural Life Center
Coleman Middle School John Muir Elementary Pearl Zanker Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Peary Middle School Warrington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pegasus High School Warrington Middle School
College and Career Advantage John Muir Magnet Middle School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington (George) HS
College and Career High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Adult School
College Park Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary
College Park High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Swett Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John Vierra High School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Johnstonville Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington High School
Columbian Elementary Jonathan M Daniel School Perez CTC Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jones Primary Center Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington High School
Columbus Middle School Jordan (June) HS Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa Alternative High School Jordan Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa High School Jordan High School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Middle School
Colusa Home School Jordan High School Phelan Elementary School Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Jordan-Plus Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Phoenix Continuation High School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Collaborative Charter School Joseph Kerr Middle School Phoenix High School Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Phoenix High School Washington Primary Center
Community Day School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Picard Day School Washington West Elementary School
Community High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Magnet Charter ES Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford Child Development
Community Outreach Academy Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Adult School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Waterford Junior High School
Compton Early College High School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concord High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concordia Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Piner High School Watsonville High School
Concow Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weaver Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pinewood Elementary School Webster
Condor Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster (Daniel) ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Junction School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County Academy
Contract Independent Studies Junior Jets Pinon Valley Elementary Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Early Education Center Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Elementary Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cope Middle School Justice Street ES Pioneer Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pioneer High School Weed High School
Cornerstone Family School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pioneer Jr. High School Weemes Elementary School
Corning Union High School K-8 Home Study Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Welborn Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Plainfield Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar High School Kaiser Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Werner Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plantation Park Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Platt Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Katherine Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corrales Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Covina High School
Corvallis Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa High School Kaweah High School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Costa Mesa Middle School Keema High School Pleasant Grove High School West High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Keene High School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Keene Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Hollywood Elementary
Coulterville High School Keene School District Pleasant Valley Elementary West Mesa High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant Valley Middle School West Middle School
Country Club Elementary Kelley Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Palms Conservatory
Country High School Kelly Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Park Elementary School
Country Lane Kelly Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Plummer Elementary West Portal ES
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Plymouth Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kennedy Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy High School Poinsettia Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westborough Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary Kerr Elementary School Polk Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Creekside Elementary School Kettering Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Polytechnic High School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crenshaw High School KidsZone Pomeroy Elementary Westmont High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Killybrooke Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westmoreland School
Crestview Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Ponderosa Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Crestwood St. Elementary King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School King Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County High School King Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Middle School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Portal MHS Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Croatan High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Porter Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crossroads High School Kingsley Elementary School Portola Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kingston Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Powell Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Wewahitchka Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School Preschool Services Wewahitchka High School
Cubberley K-8 School Kittridge Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School President Ave ES Wheelock School
Cucamonga Middle School Knolls Elementary School Presidio MS Wherry Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Preston Elementary Whitcomb High School
Cunningham Elementary School Kohler K-8 Priest Lake Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kolb Middle School Priest River Education Program White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary Kootenai High School Priest River Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Priest River Junior High School White Point Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kornblum Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whiteford Preschool
Curtner Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Primary Academy for Success School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Krey Elementary Primary Charter School Whitman High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kucera Middle School Princeton Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Construction Department Kwis Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education L. D. McArthur Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Educator Support L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Prisk Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services La Cueva High School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program La Entrada School Prospect High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services La Fetra Elementary Prospect High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Insurance Department La Joya Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Music Department La Luz Elementary School Providence Elementary Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Print Services La Merced Elementary Prunedale Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Purchasing Department La Merced Intermediate PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department La Mesa Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Mesa Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Student Services La Mirada Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Teacher Development System LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Purche Ave ES Willard
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program PVUSD After School William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary PVUSD.NET William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Labadie Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Lacache Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy LaContenta Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Ladera Ranch Middle School Quest Academy William James Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Ladonia Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Quimby Oak Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dale Avenue School Lafayette Elementary School Quincy Jones ES William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Lafayette ES Quindaro Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center R H Dana Elementary School William Workman High School
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Creek High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana Hills High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dana MS Laguna Nueva School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Willow Elementary
Danbrook Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Willow ES
Danbury Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Center Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilmington MS
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Elementary School Lake Primary School Ramona High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Street PC Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson High School
Davis Magnet School Lakeland Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lakeshore ES Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakeside Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wiltsey Middle School
Day Middle School Lakeview Rancho Elementary School Winchester School
Dayton Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary Lakeview High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windsor High
De Anza Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakewood High School Rancho San Justo Middle School Windsor Intermediate
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakota Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Windsor Middle
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakota Public School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield High School
Deer Valley High School Lalumier School Rancho Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lanai Road Ransom Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Amigo High School Landers Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield Primary School
Del Amo Elementary Landmark Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rea Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Norte High School Langston Chapel Middle School Redding ES Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Redondo Shores High School Winters Combined PTA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Redondo Union High School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lanterman HS Redwood Elementary School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Redwood High School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Redwood Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Las Flores High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Las Flores Middle School Reese Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Juntas Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomas High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Transition Las Lomitas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delevan ES Las Palmas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wood Middle School
Delphic Elementary School LaSalle High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta High School LaSalle Junior High School Renaissance High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Renaissance School for the Arts Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lassalette Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodham Middle School
Delta Vista Middle School Latimer Elementary School Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary
Dena ES Latona Elementary School Reseda High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Denker Avenue Latrobe Elementary School Resurrection Woodland Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Lau (Gordon J) ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary Rialto High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laurel Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Span School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Winds High School Laurel Street Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodsboro Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary Richland Avenue School Woodside Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodside High School
Diablo Vista Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Ridgepoint Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Diamond Technology Institute LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Riley Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Dibble Adult School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Workman Elementary
Dickison Elementary Lawn School Rio del Mar Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Rio Grande High School WUSD Preschool
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawrence Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Wyandotte High School
Discovery Charter School Lawton K-8 Rio Linda Senior High School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery High School Leading Edge Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Verde Secondary YES Academy
Discovery School of the Arts Lee Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Divide High School Lee Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Division of Special Education Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rio Vista High School York Community High School
Dixon Elementary Leichman CTC Riordan Primary Center York Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Leigh High School Ritter ES Yosemite Park High School
Dollahan Elementary Leland Street Elementary River City High School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street ES River Delta Community Day School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School River Middle School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez Elementary School Leola School District River Oaks Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dominguez High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverbank Elementary School Yreka High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverbank High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverside Drive Charter School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leyva Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Yucca Valley High School
Donald Lum Elementary School LHS Athletics Riverview Middle School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Libby Elementary Riverview Middle School Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Liberty Academy Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Zia Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zones of Choice
Dooley Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES Zupanic High School
Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty High School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
Dougherty Valley High School Liberty High School Robert H. Lewis High School
Douglass Elementary School Liberty Junior High Robert Hill Lane Elementary
Spacer